YOUR CART
no items
LOGIN VIEW CART
home | register | what' new | how to order | 31 Jul 2014 BG EN
List of folk ensembles
Folk Costumes
SEARCH:
 Artist
 Song
 Album
 Label
BROWSE BY STYLES:
Alternative Rock
Children`s Songs-Stories
Opera and Choir Music
Church - Ortodox
Classical Music
Classic Rock
Dance - Club Music
Electronic Music
Ethno Music
Folklore music
Hard Rock - Metal
Holiday Music
Jazz
Oldtime City Songs
Other Styles
Pop-Folk
Pop Music
Rap -- Hip-Hop
Stage music
World Music
Film music
BROWSE BY ARTIST:
Academic Folk Choir
Anelia
Azis
Bilyana
Ceca
Emilia
Folk Ensemble Trakia - Plovdiv
Gloria
Lili Ivanova
Mariana Popova
Raina Kabaivanska
Reni
Sofia Chamber Choir Vasil Arnaudov
Topolovo Folk Band
Victoria Arsova
Yanko Nedelchev
Zlatko Kafedjiev

all artists ...
BROWSE BY LABELS:
Ara Audio Video
Balkanfolk
Gega New
Kuker Music
Payner Music
Sunrise Marinov
Karizmamusicfactory

all labels ...














# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

all artists


Folk ensemble Balgarche

A
Academic Folk Choir
Ahat
Aleksandrina Pendachanska
Alexsander Yossifov
Alisia
Almozz Niggaz
Amet
Ana Nazarova
Analgin
Anelia
Anelia Shumanova
Animatsionerite
Ann-Dzhi
Antibiotika
Antique
Aspeya
Atanas Stoianov
Atlas
Avenue
Azis

B
BTR
Balkan Horses Band
Beloslava
Bilyana
Bistrishkite babi
Blagica Pavlovska
Boban Markovic Orchestra
Bogdan Tomov
Bogdana Karadocheva
Boni
Boris Christoff
Boris Godjunov
Brothers Angelovi Orchestra
Brothers Argirovi
Bulgare National Ensemble
Bulgarian Folk Ensemble Philip Koutev
Bulgarka Trio
Bulgaro

C
Carl Maria von Weber
Ceca
Cherno feredje
Children`s Choir of BNR
Choir Madrigal
Choir of St. Al. Nevski Patriarchal Cathedral
ClearLand

D
D2
DJ Kikk
Dance of the Wind Troupe
Dani Georgieva
Daniel Spassov
Daniela
Darina Takova
Deepzone Project
Deo
DesiSlava
Desislava Dimcheva
Desko Nikolov
Didi Kushleva
Dima Gugov
Dimitar Nenov
Dimitar Penkov
Django ze
Domino
Doni
Dr. PIT
Drago Draganov
Duet Maniya
Duet Riton
Duo Ganevy
Duo Nove
Dyana Dafova
Dzhina Stoeva

E
Edit
Ekstra Nina
Emil Dimitrov
Emilia
Epizod
Esil Diuran
Eva Quartet

F
FSB
Factor
Familia Tonika
Folk Ensemble Trakia - Plovdiv
Folk Group Pendari
Folk music orchestra of BNR

G
Galia & Saten
Galina Durmushlijska
Georgi Andreev
Georgi Chilingirov
Georgi Hristov
Gergana
Gloria
Goran Alachki
Graffa
Gumeni glavi

H
Haide na horo
Hearts of Tibet
Heitor Villa-Lobos
Hichiria
Hipodil
Horata ot getoto
Hristo Deianov
Hristo Nedialkov

I
Ibro Lolov and Band
Iliya Lukov
Ilka Aleksandrova
Ina Kancheva
Indira
Inter Roma Band
Irina Florin
Irra
Isihia
Iskren Petsov and Latinopartizani
Ivailo Giurov
Ivan Diakov
Ivan Eftimov
Ivan Petrov - Johan
Ivan Spasov
Ivana
Ivo Kalchev
Ivo Papasov

J
Joana
Jochen Brusch - Finn Svit

K
Kaffe
Kali
Kaliya
Kaludi Kaludov
Kamchia folk Band
Kamelia
Kamelia Todorova
Kanarite
KariZma
Kiril Kostov
Klubna ataka
Kobaka
Konkurent
Konstantin
Konstantin Cekov
Kontrol
Kostadin Gugov
Kremena Stancheva
Kristina Dimitrova

L
Lazar Nikolov
Lia
Lili Ivanova
Litsa Koutalari-loannou (piano)
Liubka Rondova
Liusi
Lora

M
Magda
Male Choir Gusla
Male Choir of Sveta Nedelya Cathedral
Malina
Malkite panteri
Maria
Maria Dimova
Maria Ilieva
Maria Prinz
Marian
Mariana Kalcheva
Mariana Popova
Marius
Mary Boys Band
Mastilo
Maya Bejanska
Metody
Milena
Milko Kalaidziev
Mira
Misho Bajev
Misho Shamara
Mitko Marinov - Muto

N
N.I.SH.T.O.!
Nadia
Nadka Karadjova
Nedyalka Keranova
Nelina
Nely Rangelova
Nest
Neti
Neva Krysteva
Nikol
Nikola Ghiuselev
Nikola Iliev
Nikolay Slaveev
Nikolina Chakardakova
Nina Nikolina
Nova Generatsia

O
Odisey
Ognian Nikolov
Orchestra Horo - Ruse
Orchetra conducted by Hristofor Radanov
Orhan Murad
Orkestar Kristal
Orlin Anastassov
Osem osem
Ostava
Otets Andon

P
P.I.F.
Panaiot Panaiotov
Pancho Vladigerov
Panican Whyasker
Panterkite
Perun Men's Folklore Group
Petko Stainov
Petko Zahariev
Petra
Platino
Po-Dobrite
Poly Paskova
Popa
Preslava

R
Raina
Raina Kabaivanska
Raymond Fenech
Reihan
Reni
Reni Miteva
Reviu
Richard Strauss
Rodopa - The State Ensemble for Folklore Singing and Dances
Romski perli
Rositsa Kirilova
Rumanetsa and Enchev
Rumen Sirakov
Rumyana
Rushi Vidinliev
Ruslan Mainov
Ruzhka Charakchieva

S
Safo
Sealiah
Sedem
Severniashki Ensemble - Pleven
Shangri La
Shik
Shturcite
Signal
Simeon Lazar
Slang
Slavey Quartet
Slavi Trifonov
Slavka Kalcheva
Snejana Borissova
Sofi Marinova
Sofia
Sofia Boys Choir
Sofia Chamber Choir Vasil Arnaudov
Sofia Priest Choir
Sofia Soloists Chamber Ensemble
Sonya Kancheva
Spectre Folk Orchestra
Sprint
Stefan Elenkov
Stefan Georgiev
Stefan Kanev
Stefan Valdobrev
Stein
Stenli
Stoicho Petkov
Stoyan Varnaliev
Straldja Orchestra
Stratia

T
Tania Boeva
Tatiana
Te
Tedi
The Bisserov Sisters
The Great Voices of Bulgaria
The Kapelle Trio
Theodora Stambolieva
Theodosii Spassov
Thyepoleo
Tibetski Sartsa
Toncho Rusev
Toni
Toni Dacheva
Toni Dacheva and Naiden Milkov
Toni Dimitrova
Toni Storaro
Tonika
Topolovo Folk Band
Traicho Sinapov
Trio Prikazka
Tsvetelina

U
Ustata

V
Valdi Totev
Valeri Dimchev
Valia
Valya Balkanska
Vanya Valkova
Various artists
Vasil Naidenov
Vasil Petrov
Vasil Valkanov
Vay Doudouley Folk Quartet
Verka Siderova
Veronika
Vesela
Veselin Marinov
Veselin Mitov
Veselin Stanev
Victoria Arsova
Victoria Bond
Vievska Folk Group
Viktor Chuchkov
Vily Kavaldjiev
Volodya Stoyanov

W
Wickeda

Y
Yanka Rupkina
Yanko Nedelchev
Yildiz Ibrahimova
Yoan Kukuzel - Angeloglasniyat
Youliana Toshkova
Ypsurt

Z
Zdravets Band
Zdravka i Pirinka Hristovi
Zlatko Kafedjiev
Zornitsa - Vocal Folk Group
Zornitsa Orchestra

  • Free Delivery Worldwide for 2 or more items
  • Payment by All Major Credit Cards


  • Balkanfolk 2008

    EN, BG, DE, FR, ES

    contact us | links | affiliates
    ©2014, Balkanfolk Ltd. All rights reserved - music-bulgaria.com, Sofia, Bulgaria